JSL Leaderboard

Here are the top performers this year Check it out and work to get your name on the board.

# Name Panda Points (JSL)
1 Milla Ling JSL TUE 4pm 94
2 Deric Suarez JSL TUE 4pm 67
3 Michael Schraeder – Chairperson 39
4 Mahanya Neerati JSL M6 40
5 Alisha Kukreja JSL M6 38
6 Bruce Estrada JSL TUE 4pm 32
7 Claire Zhao JSL TUE 4pm 33
8 Daksh Agarwal JSL M6 26
9 Osgood Shelby-Szyszko JSL TUE 4pm 26
10 Leon Voetberg JSL M6 23
11 Ethan Sadowski AS THU 530 0
12 Cozmo Makai JSL TUE 4pm 20
13 Zoey Wang 20
14 Annabel Yoo NOC FRI 10 0
15 Katie Weng S9 17
16 Brooklyn Walden JSL TUE 4pm 16
17 Ryan Tseng F330 12
18 Henry Schmidt SB THU 10 0
19 Jovelle Koh W330 12
20 Scarlet Parod AS THU 530 0
21 Toshi Eberly JSL TUE 4pm 11
22 Devansh Vadlapatla JSL M6 9
23 Mia Zhu T330 10
24 Uydi Nguyen AS THU 530 0
25 Stella Guan T330 7
26 Stephanie Lee AS THU 530 0
27 Nancy Miller WS THU 1 0
28 Ryder Yagiela BUR WED 0
29 Hannah Zhang W330 5
30 Gloria Song W330 4
31 Sai Dasadi JSL M6 5
32 Saanvi Chalamalasetty JSL TUE 4pm 5
33 Catherine Cai W530 0
34 leon mou 5
35 Jayden Jones SL F530 0
36 Vihaan Sripathi SL F530 0
37 Lila Lawrence BUR WED 0
38 Corey Zhang F330 3
39 Ibrahim Saadi SB THU 10 0
40 Annie Smead COC TUE 6pm 0
41 Jack Miller WS THU 1 0
42 Mateo Chan WS THU 1 0
43 Cameron Kim COC TUE 6pm 0
44 Jaden Wang F330 3
45 Helena Stadnik F330 2
46 Aimee Ying S1040 0
47 Han Shao M330 2
48 Eric Shao F430 0
49 Vedant Shetty JSL M6 2
50 Devin Tanaka AS THU 530 0
51 Xayden Yagiela BUR WED 0
52 Jacob Fahey (UCG) 0
53 Alex Anderson BUR WED 0
54 Kolin Nguyen SB THU 10 0
55 Jennie Jiang M5 0
56 Capri Yagiela BUR WED 0
57 Izzy Ruggless (UCG) 0
58 Ajay Jampana SL F530 0
59 Sharan Gopinath SL F530 0
60 Teagan Kellogg BUR WED 0
61 Eric Dong S1040 0
62 Nayelli Miller WS THU 1 0
63 Zuli Garcia COC TUE 6pm 0
64 Christian Sincic NOC FRI 10 0
65 Sophia Lee AS THU 530 0
66 Tommy Anderson BUR WED 0
67 Jonah Kim COC TUE 6pm 0
68 Kiara Salecha WS THU 1 0
69 Ara Chon NOC FRI 10 0
70 Jacob Davidson AS THU 530 0
71 Talia Caso SB THU 10 0
72 William Kong 0
73 Hannah Krause T4 0
74 Chloe Frazier AS THU 530 0
75 Eden Cortez NOC FRI 10 0
76 Boa Chen W330 0
77 Ilyas Saadi SB THU 10 0
78 Sophie Huang T4 0
79 Jadrien Yang F5 0
80 Joe Grijalva BUR WED 0
81 Brandon Choi Substitute Chairperson 0
82 Annabel Yoo NOC FRI 10 0
83 Bailey Fox WS THU 1 0
84 Mia Sun T4 0
85 isabella Song TH545 0
86 Julia Morgan 0
87 Claire Tie T545 0
88 Cici Hernandez AS THU 530 0
89 Willis Stanley W530 0
90 April Varnado 0
91 Raymond Huang M330 0
92 Hollie Cheowanich 0
93 Allen Wang S9 0
94 Kaylin Hadjali SB THU 10 0
95 Hannah Yeung AS THU 530 0
96 Manya Phull AS THU 530 0
97 Aiden Guo S9 0
98 Flora Yang TH545 0
99 Price Morgan 0
100 Kiara Salecha WS THU 1 0
101 Chloe Sun 0
102 Jessica Zhang TH4 0
103 Miranda Yu S1045 0
104 Eavan Wang W330 0
105 Phoebe Qiu M330 0
106 Alex Shi F5 0
107 Joe Lewis W530 0
108 Bodhi Jain AS THU 530 0
109 Ashley Zhao W330 0
110 Hansen Zhang T4 0
111 Tracy Ide 0
112 Max Sato JSL TUE 4pm 0
113 WallyC1 Test 0
114 Emmett Kennedy SB THU 10 0
115 Kevin Zhou TH4 0
116 Michelle Jia M4 0
117 Neva Schutt 0
118 Blake Sokoloski BUR WED 0
119 Isaiah Chang 0
120 Elizabeth Kansa (UCG) 0
121 Nicole 0
122 Yi Zhao 0
123 Marvin Wu T4 0
124 Anson – Test 0
125 Claire Yang S1045 0
126 Spencer Reisner WS THU 1 0
127 Dami Ogunbela S1 0
128 Abby Zhang W4 0
129 Jeremiah Ontiveros AS THU 530 0
130 Alexa Shi M330 0
131 Kate Luo F430 0
132 Rayyan Naik WS THU 1 0
133 Angela Cao 0
134 Lin Chen 0
135 Doreen TEST AS THU 530 0
136 Naomi Wien SL F530 0
137 Aadya Neerati SL F530 0
138 Bodhi Ford SB THU 10 0
139 Alan Yang S1 0
140 Johnny Smith 0
141 Julia Xiang W330 0
142 William Kong W330 0
143 Khoi Bui COC TUE 6pm 0
144 Tatsuyoshi Todo F5 0
145 Paul Tanaka, Jr. NOC FRI 10 0
146 Kingsley Zhang T4 0
147 Doreen Philbin A Chairperson 0
148 Juliatx Morgan 0
149 Austin Tang S1045 0
150 Mariama Belew AS THU 530 0
151 Johnn Jin 0
152 Leo Jiang M5 0
153 Jayden Du M330 0
154 Emma Yin F3 0
155 Neva Schutt WS THU 1 0
156 Ella Rivera NOC FRI 10 0
157 Charity Yeung COC TUE 6pm 0
158 Luna Zhang M4 0
159 Akki Chalamalasetty COC TUE 6pm 0
160 Umar Baig SL F530 0
161 Eldana Melaku AS THU 530 0
162 Alexander Carroll T4 0
163 Claire Liang S1045 0
164 Kristen Hirata-Wong 0
165 Charles Zhang W330 0
166 Jessica Battle 0
167 Amy Wang F5 0
168 Rose Vindel BUR WED 0
169 Conrad Grados BUR WED 0
170 Jeremy Zhan TH545 0
171 Ruby Ma 0
172 Ellie J JSL TUE 4pm 0
173 Ziaur Rehman 0
174 Joanna Bradford 0
175 Avi Mallu SL F530 0
176 Noah Haile NOC FRI 10 0
177 Rachel Jia 0
178 Matthew Lee T4 0
179 Thomas Li F330 0
180 Marlowe Sokoloski BUR WED 0
181 Raymond Xin W330 0
182 Emily Zhang W530 0
183 Gabriel Gu TH545 0
184 Claude Stuart V 0
185 Jaanaki Ranjith SL F530 0
186 Evan Huang W530 0
187 Doria Hong W4 0
188 Akash Vantaram COC TUE 6pm 0
189 Chloe Yuan M330 0
190 Serena Tanigakubo TH5 0
191 Roy Chang JSLT330 0
192 Bentley Ooi 0
193 Logan Griffin SB THU 10 0
194 Ronald C2 Test 0
195 Yovela Zhang F330 0
196 StudentSr Test 0
197 Sade Reyna SB THU 10 0
198 Zailong Song 0
199 Nancy Zimmerman TH4 0
200 Harper Test 0
201 Lev Aviv 0
202 Andrew Seyfried 0
203 Shreya Soparkar JSL TUE 4pm 0
204 Aiden Guo S9 0
205 Finley Polynice 0
206 Deborah 0
207 Aryehl Delmars W530 0
208 Anaaiya Parekh JSL TUE 4pm 0
209 Ryder Zhang S9 0
210 Kevin Guo S9 0
211 Bill Bradford (UCG) 0
212 Adi Petros AS THU 530 0
213 Ryan Yan W4 0
214 Rae Chen M5 0
215 Evelyn King M330 0
216 Yichen Liu F3 0
217 Julian Stafford 0
218 Viha Karusala SL F530 0
219 Binglin He 0
220 Mangai Venkat COC TUE 6pm 0
221 Milena Zewde JSL TUE 4pm 0
222 Becky Yang COC TUE 6pm 0
223 Tanveesh Aileni SL F530 0
224 Adriana Kaplan NOC FRI 10 0
225 Dominic Chen W330 0
226 Ryan Kum M330 0
227 Avery Hu F5 0
228 Kevin Shen M330 0
229 Chloe Tie W330 0
230 Andrew Qian M5 0
231 Joanne Li TH545 0
232 Alice Huang S1 0
233 Nancy Test 0
234 Grant He SB THU 10 0
235 Guy Delgadillo AS THU 530 0
236 Rachael Du S1040 0
237 Evan Geng F330 0
238 Kiaan shah 0
239 Olivia Tao T4 0
240 Raef Jensen BUR WED 0
241 Sansa Childress WS THU 1 0
242 Izzy Ruggless (UCG) 0
243 David Hauck (UCG) 0
244 Misha Khurram S9 0
245 Lillian Worku COC TUE 6pm 0
246 Alyssa Denbleyker M330 0
247 Marjorie Lian WS THU 1 0
248 Ata Gonzalez NOC FRI 10 0
249 Joe Pan W4 0
250 Cooper Fai W4 0
251 Henry Zhang M330 0
252 Guy Delgadillo AS THU 530 0
253 Miranda Yu S1040 0
254 Joshua Bradley (UCG) 0
255 Emma Wang 0
256 Eason Ding T4 0
257 Connor Huang M5 0
258 test2 test 0
259 Kayla Asai SB THU 10 0
260 Krishiv Chauhan SL M6 0
261 Mercy Cortez NOC FRI 10 0
262 Benjamin LeSuer S1045 0
263 Joanna Zhang W4 0
264 Zayan Bholat SB THU 10 0
265 Grayson Yagiela BUR WED 0
266 Carli Ruggless (UCG) 0
267 Ella Rivera NOC FRI 10 0
268 SL Test Account 0
269 Arpita Vijay SL F530 0
270 Cadence Dam WS THU 1 0
271 Kyan Bui COC TUE 6pm 0
272 Brian Wang TH4 0
273 Erin Cejka M5 0
274 Shiyin Liu M330 0
275 Tammy Li F3 0
276 Alana Barnett BUR WED 0
277 Karen Golden 0
278 Julian Stafford 0
279 Lucas Ding S9 0
280 Agilis Tech Labs 0
281 Saisha Kolachina SL F530 0
282 Anujin Myagmarsuren COC TUE 6pm 0
283 Meenakshi Vangala AS THU 530 0
284 Isabella Gonzalez NOC FRI 10 0
285 Kamakshi Vijay 0
286 Karen Golden 0
287 Mia Sun W330 0
288 Gabriel Feng F430 0
289 Jacob Xiong F5 0
290 Leanna Eyasu NOC FRI 10 0
291 Ruiyang Chen T330 0
292 Corey Zhang TH545 0
293 Bruce Estrada JSL TUE 4pm 0
294 Colleen Wang TH545 0
295 Aaron Hu TH330 0
296 Bella Brito WS THU 1 0
297 Eric Xiao S1 0
298 Orion Haile NOC FRI 10 0
299 Celine Wu M5 0
300 Vashi Shah 0
301 Claire Tie F3 0
302 Stella Navarro SB THU 10 0
303 Alexander Ma S9 0
304 Kaylin Hadjali SB THU 10 0
305 Josh Fahey (UCG) 0
306 Christy Taylor 0
307 Smera Dherange COC TUE 6pm 0
308 Doreen Philbin 0
309 Marx Tang M330 0
310 Alvin Fang W530 0
311 Nico Rojas SB THU 10 0
312 Mariella Belew AS THU 530 0
313 Fauna Schutt WS THU 1 0
314 Ethan Chen F3 0
315 Jacob Davidson AS THU 530 0
316 Chelsea Yu W330 0
317 Toby Todo W330 0
318 Erik Zhang 0
319 info Jtest account 0
320 Julia911 Morgan 0
321 Kian Lee S9 0
322 A Test Account 0
323 Charles Mertz SB THU 10 0
324 Rio Mishra AS THU 530 0
325 Dylan Bao TH4 0
326 Daniel Li S1045 0
327 Katya Pontell WS THU 1 0
328 William Zhu F330 0
329 Aanya Malkan SL F530 0
330 Willamina Bahri WS THU 1 0
331 Mia Vokoun SB THU 10 0
332 Adrian Yang W530 0
333 Khalid Uddin Khaja COC TUE 6pm 0
334 Zane Zhan T545 0
335 Reagan He AS THU 530 0
336 Nathan Jin W4 0
337 Elena Hao M5 0
338 Cecilia Yang M330 0
339 Travis He F3 0
340 Levi Navarro SB THU 10 0
341 Austin Tang S1040 0
342 Charles Zhang T4 0
343 Lexie Morita COC TUE 6pm 0
344 Zander Garcia COC TUE 6pm 0
345 Liana Bils AS THU 530 0
346 Theo Rao W4 0
347 Andrew Deng S1045 0
348 Isabel Aviv 0
349 Zoe Ritchey W330 0
350 Ivy Liu F430 0
351 Marvin Wu M330 0
352 William Bradford (UCG) 0
353 Qibin Jiang S9 0
354 Lux Rojas SB THU 10 0
355 Test test 0
356 Michelle Tang W530 0
357 Celestine Oppenheim WS THU 1 0
358 Alison Yang M330 0
359 Harry Yang TH4 0
360 Jennie Jiang M4 0
361 Jeremy Kutner 0
362 Qien Jiang 0
363 Aiden Fieldhouse AS THU 530 0
364 Elias Handy NOC FRI 10 0
365 Therese Niguidula COC TUE 6pm 0
366 Leah Efimov (UCG) 0
367 Sabino F. Do C. Gama 0
368 Ella Chan COC TUE 6pm 0
369 Tapasya Karry JSL M6 0
370 Ronald Test 0
371 Conrad Chen W330 0
372 Aaron Shao M330 0
373 Mira Salama 0
374 Katie Yin 0
375 Erica Tang M330 0
376 Azai Handy NOC FRI 10 0
377 Maxwell Jiao 0
378 Emily Hu W530 0
379 Srishti Mittal 0
380 Elin Kim JSL TUE 4pm 0
381 Hailey Kuo SB THU 10 0
382 Sydney Lee AS THU 530 0
383 Johnny Jone Wed 4:30 SL 0
384 Eldana Melaku AS THU 530 0
385 Kairo Pontell WS THU 1 0
386 Jiya Cinnakonda SL F530 0
387 Stella Xu W540 0
388 Ian Flaman (UCG) 0
389 Adam Xu F3 0
390 Alina Meng S9 0
391 Kenneth Pham COC TUE 6pm 0
392 Sam Barnhoorn WS THU 1 0
393 Brandon Koong W4 0
394 John Wissel W4 0
395 Andrew Chang JSL TUE 4pm 0
396 Grace Gao F430 0
397 Annabelle Brogan SB THU 10 0
398 Claire Liang S1040 0
399 Sophia Sun M5 0
400 Dash Dunk SB THU 10 0
401 wen sui 0
402 Tashvi Sadak JSL M6 0
403 RonaldC1 Test 0
404 Ani Gardas SL M6 0
405 Frank Chou F330 0
406 Eric Dong S1045 0
407 Avichai Chernotsky 0
408 Angela Choy 0
409 Ethan Huang F430 0
410 Lizzy Grijalva BUR WED 0
411 Andrew Seyfried 0
412 Aly Mastracchio (UCG) 0
413 Isaac Ying S1040 0
414 Wes Vokoun SB THU 10 0
415 hang yin 0
416 Sophia Ahmad JSL M6 0
417 Alex Shi T545 0
418 Genevieve Oppenheim WS THU 1 0
419 Maya Cortez NOC FRI 10 0
420 Avery Hu M4 0
421 Gavriel Aviv 0
422 Ethan Guo F3 0
423 Kyrstin Nguyen SB THU 10 0
424 Farheen Bholat SB THU 10 0
425 Lily Bradley (UCG) 0
426 Manya Phull AS THU 530 0
427 Frederick Thrush COC TUE 6pm 0
428 Tyler Zheng S1 0
429 Wally Test 0
430 Alexandria Yap TH5 0
431 Katy Delgadillo AS THU 530 0
432 Leah Morita NOC FRI 10 0
433 Eva Wang W4 0
434 Andrew Lamas Chairperson 0
435 Gavin Zhao M330 0
436 Erica Wang F430 0
437 Gabriel Gu TH5 0
438 Suri Fan S1040 0
439 Ayaan Naik WS THU 1 0
440 Madison Tsai SB THU 10 0
441 Sydney Test 0
442 Elijah Goku Viruete JSL TUE 4pm 0
443 Schroeder Shelby-Szyzsko COC TUE 6pm 0
444 Sophia Yang T545 0
445 Anika Devireddy SL M6 0
446 Leanna Eyasu NOC FRI 10 0
447 Sara Meng S1045 0
448 Lyla Chernotsky 0
449 Marlibird Seals 0
450 Walt Mora Schmidt SB THU 10 0
451 Ingrid Hayes SB THU 10 0
452 Vivi Brock (UCG) 0
453 Fhang Hao Yang Fhang 0
454 Amelia Chou T4 0
455 Test M 0
456 Kam Pham COC TUE 6pm 0
457 Felicity Peters WS THU 1 0
458 Cassandra Rodriguez NOC FRI 10 0
459 Zoey Koong W4 0
460 Katie Test 0
461 Mason Miao F430 0
462 Amighlyn Hammers WS THU 1 0
463 Claire Yang S1040 0
464 Neo Ji 0

 

Scroll to Top